Compare properties

Three-room apartments in residential complex in Eparchia Pafou

Found 70 listings:
For Sale
310 800 €
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3

Offers for sale of three-room apartments in residential complex in Eparchia Pafou from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Eparchia Pafou, best offers.