Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
355 000 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
538 000 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
216 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
422 700 €
2 170 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
115 000 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
282 800 €
1 890 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 583 200 €
One-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
278 100 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
130 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
998 100 €
2 850 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 878 700 €
7 960 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
236 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
958 500 €
4 560 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
358 100 €
3 980 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
5 636 200 €
16 580 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 115 500 €
6 930 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
161 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
650 800 €
5 420 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
634 100 €
3 020 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 867 000 €
5 830 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
189 300 €
1 890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 526 500 €
4 350 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
351 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
457 900 €
3 610 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
890 200 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
495 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
392
393
394
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)
Bungalow (221)
Real estate on the map (22464)