Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
276 400 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
For Sale
351 700 €
5 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 846 600 €
7 630 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
242 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
147 000 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
646 900 €
3 230 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
323 500 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
202 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
654 300 €
5 540 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
For Sale
162 900 €
1 660 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 246 800 €
8 720 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
823 300 €
4 700 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 190 100 €
10 530 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
208 sq.m.
For Sale
3 763 800 €
3 960 € / sq.m.
Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
950 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1970 sq.m.
For Sale
545 900 €
5 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
For Sale
764 500 €
3 820 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
764 500 €
7 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
For Sale
152 300 €
2 460 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Plot Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
294 100 €
3 680 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
258 800 €
3 040 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
588 100 €
3 250 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
181 sq.m.
For Sale
472 200 €
5 370 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
419
420
421
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)
Bungalow (221)
Real estate on the map (22464)