Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 470 000 €
6 180 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
411 000 €
4 890 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 115 500 €
7 440 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
662 900 €
4 120 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
161 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
757 400 €
4 330 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
916 100 €
5 030 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
182 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
880 700 €
4 590 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
192 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
616 500 €
House, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
334 600 €
2 480 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
For Sale
962 800 €
Villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
488 900 €
2 610 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
187 sq.m.
Plot Area:
428 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
443 300 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
711 sq.m.
For Sale
1 764 300 €
8 690 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
203 sq.m.
Plot Area:
109 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
352 900 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
275 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 170 300 €
10 570 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
880 700 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
399 200 €
House, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
280 600 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
457 900 €
3 520 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
587 100 €
Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
1069 sq.m.
1
...
418
419
420
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)