Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 055 600 €
7 820 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 405 200 €
11 860 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
287 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 757 400 €
13 090 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
287 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
7 045 200 €
11 740 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
528 400 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
206 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 373 800 €
7 720 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
178 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
387 500 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
152 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
880 700 €
4 890 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
For Sale
616 500 €
3 420 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
For Sale
914 700 €
4 310 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
212 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 491 200 €
6 210 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
939 400 €
7 010 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
340 500 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
998 100 €
6 240 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 052 900 €
8 480 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 704 900 €
12 010 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
142 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
322 900 €
2 780 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 463 900 €
11 550 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
1 291 600 €
3 230 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
For Sale
419 200 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
421
422
423
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)
Bungalow (221)
Real estate on the map (22464)