Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
941 000 € 5 880 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
470 500 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
458 700 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
670 400 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 587 900 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
364 600 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 999 500 € 12 500 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 058 400 € 6 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 331 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1067 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
6 763 200 € 9 660 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 117 400 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
949 700 € 4 360 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1483 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
411 700 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 940 700 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 058 600 € 6 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 293 800 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 646 700 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 781 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4