Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
863 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
852 500 € 6 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 587 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 117 400 € 6 980 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
329 300 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
646 900 € 3 270 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 937 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 117 200 € 8 210 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 879 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
205 800 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 397 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
276 400 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 587 600 € 5 230 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7693 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
352 900 € 2 520 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
317 600 € 2 480 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
799 800 € 5 920 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
367 400 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
248 500 € 2 020 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
330 100 € 2 460 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1196 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3