Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
570 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
520 300 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
335 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 €

House, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
4 550 000 € 9 100 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2464 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 100 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
768 000 €

House, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
890 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 437 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
775 000 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 11 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1377 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 116 700 € 10 040 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 875 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 400 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 554 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1363 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 200 000 € 11 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 655 000 € 11 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1345 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
7 500 000 € 32 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 644 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 500 000 € 11 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5