Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
340 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
680 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 537 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 409 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 277 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 613 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
779 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 593 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 000 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 200 000 € 8 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 650 000 € 6 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 753 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
997 000 € 5 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 607 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 700 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 725 500 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
820 000 €

Villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
863 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 5 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
4 200 000 € 4 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10549 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5