Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
512 500 €
5 960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
882 200 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 352 400 €
18 520 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
382 300 €
3 190 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
235 200 €
2 770 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 293 600 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Storey:
3
For Sale
127 000 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
323 500 €
3 940 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
323 500 €
3 940 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
329 300 €
3 790 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 023 300 €
4 090 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
441 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
364 600 €
2 890 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
941 000 €
5 230 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
294 100 €
3 590 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
335 200 €
3 350 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
229 400 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
260 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
352 900 €
3 790 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
234 100 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
494 000 €
2 470 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
494 000 €
6 180 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
519
520
521
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)
Bungalow (221)
Real estate on the map (22464)