Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
177 700 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 150 000 €
5 230 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
1 100 000 €
9 320 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
3 800 000 €
16 810 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
226 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
350 000 €
3 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
303 600 €
Flat, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 100 000 €
6 770 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Plot Area:
712 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Rooms:
6
For Sale
1 150 000 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
497 sq.m.
Plot Area:
522 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
458 700 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
181 sq.m.
Plot Area:
321 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
650 000 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4243 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
579 000 €
4 140 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the spa resort, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
999 800 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
458 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1365 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
864 700 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
355 400 €
Villa, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
385 000 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 634 600 €
5 450 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
592 300 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 724 300 €
6 810 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 125 300 €
3 630 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
414 600 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
518
519
520
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)
Bungalow (221)
Real estate on the map (22464)