Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
752 600 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1293 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
205 800 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 764 300 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 967 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
For Sale
1 117 400 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 268 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4