Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
585 700 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 721 600 € 6 480 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
159 700 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 2