Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
823 300 €
5 560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
257 600 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
388 100 €
4 980 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
127 000 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
323 500 €
3 940 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
323 500 €
3 940 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
329 300 €
3 790 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
411 700 €
3 050 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
264 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
441 100 €
4 240 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
564 600 €
6 270 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
764 500 €
5 840 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
131 sq.m.
Plot Area:
144 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
249 400 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
554 500 €
5 900 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
156 400 €
1 040 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
202 900 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Plot Area:
181 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
202 900 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Plot Area:
104 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
411 700 €
3 740 € / sq.m.
Shop Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
352 900 €
3 210 € / sq.m.
Shop Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
294 100 €
3 230 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
423 400 €
3 530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
539
540
541
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)
Bungalow (221)
Real estate on the map (22464)