Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
388 100 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 023 300 € 4 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 441 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
941 000 € 5 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
335 200 € 2 480 € / sq.m.

Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
152 900 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
247 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 893 700 € 3 010 € / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3