Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
294 100 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
146 sq.m.
Plot Area:
490 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
411 700 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 234 800 €
4 060 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
970 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
558 700 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2676 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
641 000 €
5 340 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
294 100 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Plot Area:
285 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 999 500 €
10 520 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 940 700 €
12 050 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
161 sq.m.
Plot Area:
642 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
399 900 €
2 840 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Plot Area:
365 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
235 200 €
1 700 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Plot Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
541 100 €
3 380 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
793 900 €
6 110 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 117 400 €
2 790 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
728 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
529 300 €
3 410 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 411 400 €
7 060 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 293 800 €
6 160 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
525 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
529 300 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
252 900 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
732 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
558 700 €
4 140 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
333 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
382 300 €
2 770 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Plot Area:
427 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
588
589
590
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)
Bungalow (221)
Real estate on the map (22464)