Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
389 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
895 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
630 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
335 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
580 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 350 000 € 7 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
525 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1314 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 300 000 € 7 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 € 5 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
800 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 206 500 € 21 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
980 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 441 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 750 000 € 8 590 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6