Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
23 581 000 ₽
481 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
49 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
21 937 000 ₽
378 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
25 693 000 ₽
503 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1072 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
51
For Sale
25 791 000 ₽
151 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
924 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
44 852 000 ₽
299 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
For Sale
21 747 000 ₽
120 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
828 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
11 054 000 ₽
85 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
493 sq.m.
For Sale
11 954 000 ₽
92 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
21 152 000 ₽
House, Slapy, Central Bohemian Region, Czechia
Slapy, Central Bohemian Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
33000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
28 739 000 ₽
115 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Vratenin, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Vratenin, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
249 sq.m.
Plot Area:
460 sq.m.
For Sale
37 926 000 ₽
395 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
40 415 000 ₽
404 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
79 831 000 ₽
33 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
2402 sq.m.
Plot Area:
772 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
31 588 000 ₽
332 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
For Sale
7 922 000 ₽
92 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
41
For Sale
35 117 000 ₽
76 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
458 sq.m.
Plot Area:
659 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
41
For Sale
20 492 000 ₽
85 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1210 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
14 867 000 ₽
Other commercial property Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
For Sale
29 355 000 ₽
322 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Storeys count:
6
For Sale
17 267 000 ₽
185 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
7
1
...
150
151
152
...
264
Flats
Apartments (125)
Two rooms apartments (9)
Flats (3704)
Apartments from the developer (2)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (51)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (3)
Cafe (restaurants) (14)
Shop (6)
Hotels (14)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (242)
One-room apartment in residential complex (51)
Studio in residential complex (3704)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (270)
Residential houses
House (1112)
New buildings (1112)
Townhouses (3)
Elite real estates
Castles (7)
Castels on the map (7)
Elite real estate (909)
Elite houses (223)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1953)
Real estate on credit (8)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5269)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3704)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1112)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (101)
Affordable land (1543)
Affordable apartments (flats) (2747)
Cheap studios (66)
Other
Banking real estate (15)
Real estate on the map (5269)
Studio (3704)