Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2941 listings:
For Sale
137 700 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
21
For Sale
520 500 €
8 130 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
139 500 €
2 580 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
448 800 €
4 580 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
543 100 €
5 720 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
165 200 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
358 700 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
634 sq.m.
For Sale
292 100 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
749 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
261 900 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
177 300 €
3 340 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
199 900 €
3 280 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
661 900 €
4 800 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
545 500 €
5 450 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
445 000 €
5 000 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
For Sale
392 200 €
3 880 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
609 500 €
5 860 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
527 000 €
5 320 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
520 900 €
6 060 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
215 900 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
393 400 €
3 390 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
140
141
142
...
148
Next
Real estate in Karlovy Vary Region by criteria
Cheap property
Affordable houses (71)
Affordable land (896)