Compare properties

Real Estate in Finland

Found 3799 listings:
For Sale
29 000 € 690 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Orimattila, Paijanne-Tavastland, Finland

Orimattila, Paijanne-Tavastland, Finland Details
  • Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
85 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
85 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 34 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
84 500 € 4 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
79 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
79 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Kangasniemi, Southern Savonia, Finland

Kangasniemi, Southern Savonia, Finland Details
  • Area: 36 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1