Compare properties

Real Estate in Finland

Found 3799 listings:
For Sale
89 000 € 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 52600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
299 500 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Padasjoki, Paijanne-Tavastland, Finland

Padasjoki, Paijanne-Tavastland, Finland Details
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
92 000 € 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
29 000 € 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3285 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
27 000 € 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
69 000 € 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
30 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
29 000 € 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
289 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
299 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
139 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 46 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
158 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2953 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1