Compare properties

Real Estate in Finland

Found 3799 listings:
For Sale
249 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 985 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
198 000 € 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1136 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
46 000 € 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 56 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 48000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
349 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6547 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
159 500 € 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16060 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
165 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2887 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
115 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1116 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
145 000 € 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1073 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
208 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3526 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
195 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Suomenniemi, Southern Savonia, Finland

Suomenniemi, Southern Savonia, Finland Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
179 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4398 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
165 000 € 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 676 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
168 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Savonranta, Southern Savonia, Finland

Savonranta, Southern Savonia, Finland Details
  • Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3