Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
23 273 000 ₽ 135 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
32 998 000 ₽ 212 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽ 344 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 328 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
26 920 000 ₽ 107 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
347 352 000 ₽ 297 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11570 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
86 838 000 ₽ 124 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2665 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽ 173 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4