Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
190 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Other Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece

Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 604 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
320 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
55 000 € 850 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
125 000 € 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
240 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6