Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 800 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 296 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
530 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
375 000 € 1 120 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
295 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
398 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5