Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽
286 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Storey:
8
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
32 130 000 ₽
365 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
31 696 000 ₽
372 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
9 552 000 ₽
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1022 sq.m.
For Sale
16 499 000 ₽
146 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
22 578 000 ₽
213 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
32 130 000 ₽
152 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
211 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
13 460 000 ₽
61 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
210 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
42 551 000 ₽
265 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽
86 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Hotel Greece
Greece
Details
For Sale
7 381 000 ₽
184 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Business center Greece
Greece
Details
For Sale
53 840 000 ₽
276 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
14 762 000 ₽
140 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽
207 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
272 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
51 234 000 ₽
227 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
833 645 000 ₽
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
32000 sq.m.
For Sale
19 104 000 ₽
106 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
9 118 000 ₽
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4200 sq.m.
For Sale
78 154 000 ₽
223 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Business center Greece
Greece
Details
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
44000 sq.m.
1
...
291
292
293
...
2092
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)
Elite houses (22)
Luxury apartments (10)
Other
Real estate on the map (41828)
Property price (41828)
Studio (6554)