Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
27 788 000 ₽ 79 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
36 906 000 ₽ 246 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Attiki, Attica, Greece

Attiki, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
15 631 000 ₽ 347 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
4 776 000 ₽ 73 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
6 947 000 ₽ 93 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
8 857 000 ₽ 108 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
6 513 000 ₽ 122 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 53 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3