Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
200 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
105 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
170 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
23 000 € 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 28 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 52 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
800 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 1