Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
600 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
70 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
225 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
600 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
200 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Other Zakynthos, Ionian Islands, Greece

Zakynthos, Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4