Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
80 000 € 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
65 000 € 770 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
265 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
345 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4