Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
150 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
265 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
265 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Other Ili, Peloponnese, Greece

Ili, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 000 000 € 9 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1