Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
2 650 000 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 428 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1010 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
260 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
840 000 € 4 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 719 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
630 000 € 4 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1132 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
440 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
185 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
430 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6312 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1