Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
19 539 000 ₽ 118 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽ 372 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
11 289 000 ₽ 94 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
66 865 000 ₽ 477 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
21 710 000 ₽ 103 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4