Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
195 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
215 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
480 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
375 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
578 000 € 3 610 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2