Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
400 000 € 7 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 57 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
200 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
360 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
90 000 € 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
85 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
250 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 280 000 € 3 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5