Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 500 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
595 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 391 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4060 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
180 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 514 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
280 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
92 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
185 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3