Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
460 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
260 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 1 120 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6