Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
480 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
285 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Ili, Peloponnese, Greece

Ili, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Other Vo, Central Greece, Greece

Vo, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
270 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 979 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
265 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
220 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
110 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 46 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
60 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2