Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
320 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 500 000 € 16 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 277 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
370 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
160 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
400 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 1 220 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
95 000 € 1 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
200 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
730 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 5