Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 850 000 € 6 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
640 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
145 000 € 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
390 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
100 000 € 590 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
400 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
185 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
248 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2