Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
650 000 €
790 € / sq.m.
Business center Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
140 000 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
86 000 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
280 000 €
1 650 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Salo, Central Macedonia, Greece
Salo, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
160 000 €
1 190 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
155 000 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Attiki, Attica, Greece
Attiki, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
100 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1039 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
920 000 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Hotel Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
70 000 €
1 030 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
195 000 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
441 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
567 000 €
6 830 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
7 000 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
612000 sq.m.
For Sale
499 000 €
5 250 € / sq.m.
Other Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Plot Area:
171 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
180 000 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Plot Area:
147 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
150 000 €
560 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, Kavala, Greece
Kavala, Greece
Details
Area:
266 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
26 000 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
2380 sq.m.
For Sale
310 000 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
180 000 €
Land plot Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
109 sq.m.
For Sale
85 000 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
22 000 €
420 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
573
574
575
...
2092
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)
Elite houses (22)
Luxury apartments (10)
Other
Real estate on the map (41828)
Property price (41828)
Studio (6554)