Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
158 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
295 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
150 000 € 540 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
190 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 380 000 € 3 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
160 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 4