Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
200 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
210 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
130 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
170 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.

Other Lac, Peloponnese, Greece

Lac, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1127 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3