Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
370 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
300 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
160 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
180 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2