Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
655 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
700 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 850 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
150 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
180 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 100 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 725 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4