Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
180 000 € 820 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
150 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3