Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
255 000 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Spacious two-story townhouse, Kavala, Greece
Kavala, Greece
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
9 100 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
170000 sq.m.
For Sale
55 000 €
20 € / sq.m.
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
2400 sq.m.
For Sale
150 000 €
140 € / sq.m.
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1044 sq.m.
For Sale
270 000 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4050 sq.m.
For Sale
350 000 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Other Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Plot Area:
420 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
150 000 €
20 € / sq.m.
Land plot Dode, Greece
Dode, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
8500 sq.m.
For Sale
400 000 €
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
10124 sq.m.
For Sale
25 000 €
Land plot Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
373 sq.m.
For Sale
47 300 €
680 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
320 000 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
360 000 €
1 890 € / sq.m.
Business center Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
For Sale
350 000 €
Land plot Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
6430 sq.m.
For Sale
250 000 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Business center Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
For Sale
750 000 €
600 € / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
1 150 000 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
480 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
300 000 €
Land plot Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
34000 sq.m.
For Sale
Price on request
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
75000 sq.m.
For Sale
75 000 €
50 € / sq.m.
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
140 000 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1270
1271
1272
...
2092
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)
Elite houses (22)
Luxury apartments (10)
Other
Real estate on the map (41828)
Property price (41828)
Studio (6554)