Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
60 000 € 500 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
190 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2370 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
80 000 € 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
165 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2