Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
250 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
40 000 € 620 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
390 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1020 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
140 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
260 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
280 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3