Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
390 771 000 ₽ 831 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
32 564 000 ₽ 174 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽ 148 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽ 434 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
5 644 000 ₽ 88 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 219 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
34 735 000 ₽ 141 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.